Thursday, April 30, 2020

Randy's Dog Dandy's, Palm Beach, Friday, 5/1.

WINNING 15 BIG RACES FABULOUS FRIDAY, PALM BEACH.
BIGJACKPOTBETTING.COM, WHERE WINNING HAPPENS.

                             PALM BEACH KENNEL CLUB-MATINEE
                             WIN 15 BIG RACES IN REACH, PALM BEACH.
                             LATE AND EARLY DAILY DOUBLES.
                             CLICK "LIVE SHOW" 1 EASTERN.

RACE 1, 6-2-1-5, JD RIVIVALIST, Top Mid Track rush from Naples.

6 AND 7 ON THE DAILY DOUBLE ON RACES 1 AND 2.

RACE 2, 7-1-3-8, BUZZ LIGHT YEAR, Top rush for a 7th Win.

RACE 3, 5-1-4-7, DAVID LEE MURPHY, Double Grade drop, top break.

RACE 4, 3-6-5-1, KBR DRAGON, Top inside break, Rader Racing.

RACE 5, 1-4-2-7, NEIL SEDAKA, Grade drop, top inside rush.

RACE 6, 5-7-2-4, BARTS U TURN, Grade drop, top rush for a 7th Win.

RACE 7, 2-7-1-3, RUSTY NAIL, Top inside rush for back to back Wins.

RACE 8, 1-3-8-2, PJ KODAK BLACK, Grade drop, best inside rush.

RACE 9, 1-8-3-6, AMAZING GUS, Double Grade drop, top inside rush.

RACE 10, 1-3-4-8, AMF SUBURBANITE, Grade drop, top inside rush.

RACE 11, 1-8-4-5, ARROYO HUNTER, Double Grade drop, top inside rush.

RACE 12, 6-4-7-1, JGO ROCKY RHOADE, Top inside rush for 3 straight Wins.

RACE 13, 5-6-1-2, SUPERIOR PAXTON, Best inside rush from Naples.

RACE 14, 2-1-4-7, BARTS SEA HAWK, Top inside closer, set-up by 1 and 3.         

2 AND 3 ON THE LATE DAILY DOUBLE ON RACES 14 AND 15.

RACE 15, 3-8-5-1, DONTA RIPPER, Best Mid Track rush and closer.                       

Randy's Dog Dandy's, Palm Beach, Saturday, 5/2.

WIN 15 BIG RACES SUPERSTAR SATURDAY, PALM BEACH.
BIGJACKPOTBETTING.COM, WHERE WINNING HAPPENS.

                           PALM BEACH KENNEL CLUB-MATINEE
                           15 HUGE WINNING RACES.
                           EARLY AND LATE DAILY DOUBLES.
                           CLICK "LIVE SHOW" 1 EASTERN.

RACE 1, 2-8-3-1, CUTTIN YOU OFF, Top inside closer from Tri State.

2 AND 5 ON THE DAILY DOUBLE ON RACES 1 AND 2.

RACE 2, 5-6-3-1, KAIAS MIDNITESUN, Grade drop from St. Pete.

RACE 3, 7-2-6-4, RUNAMUCK, Top Mid Track rush for back to back Wins.

RACE 4, 7-4-1-8, DAK, Double Grade drop, best Mid Track rush.

RACE 5, 4-3-8-1, I JUST NEED YOU, Top Mid Track rush from Naples.

RACE 6, 7-3-2-8, AMF UH OH, Grade drop, top closer from St. Pete.

RACE 7, 2-4-1-5, CROCKET DAN, A Grade "A" Hound drops down to Win. 

RACE 8, 6-4-3-1, ITPAYSTOPLAY, Double Grade drop, top break.

RACE 9, 2-6-7-8, FUZZYS BISHOP, Double Grade drop, set-up by the 1 and 3.

RACE 10, 1-2-8-7, L TOBEY, Top inside rush for back to back Wins.

RACE 11, 6-4-5-1, PAT C MESQUITE, Triple Grade drop, top closer.

RACE 12, 1-3-6-8, SPURS, Grade drop, best inside rush.

RACE 13, 3-4-6-2, TOLD YA DONALD, Double Grade drop, top inside rush.

RACE 14, 8-5-1-6, B'S FRAPPE, Top outside rush and closer, 7 inside.

8 AND 6 ON THE LATE DAILY DOUBLE ON RACE 14 AND 15.

RACE 15, 6-2-1-7, PAT C INFERNO, Top inside rush and close for a 14th Win.